Map view

Map view 73 results

$80,000
208 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in a great location! Enjoy...

3 beds
2 baths
1565 sq ft
208 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$49,000
616 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

A nice 2 bed, 1 bath home with 964 sq...

2 beds
1 bath
1566 sq ft
616 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$35,000
321 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

A great investment here! 321 N Oak Street, Gordon NE...

2 beds
1 bath
864 sq ft
321 N Oak St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$25,000
317 N Ash St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Great potential here! A 2 bed, 1 bath home with...

2 beds
1 bath
694 sq ft
317 N Ash St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$48,000
117 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Take a look at this 3 bed, 1 bath home...

3 beds
1 bath
785 sq ft
117 N Maverick St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$156,000
210 N Main St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Now available: the iconic Barbarian Gym Building, a two‑story commercial...

4950 sq ft
210 N Main St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$269,000
414 Henkens Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Jessica Brueckner! 308-430-4094 or Bradi Fisher! 605-407-2899   Welcome...

3 beds
2 baths
2278 sq ft
414 Henkens Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$224,000Priced below comparative sales!!!
1325 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

https://my.matterport.com/show/?m=jVDyxfGkT5Y CALL TODAY!!! Already priced well below market value and...

3 beds
1 bath
1846 sq ft
1325 Maple St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$224,000 Priced below comparative sales!!!

$225,000Priced below comparative sales!
841 E 6th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Ranch style home Located in a highly desirable location just...

3 beds
2 baths
2000 sq ft
841 E 6th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$225,000 Priced below comparative sales!

$250,000Price reduced!!
106 E 6th St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Beautifully remodeled from top to bottom! This stunning 3 bedroom,...

3 beds
2 baths
2514 sq ft
106 E 6th St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA
$250,000 Price reduced!!

$85,000
609 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

⭐ 609 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE — Move‑In Ready...

2 beds
1 bath
609 N Spruce St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$339,000
411 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

  ADDITIONAL PHOTOS – INFORMATION AVAILABLE CLICK HERE         411 CHADRON AVENUE       ...

4 beds
5 baths
4428 sq ft
411 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$98,500
416 N Main St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

Corner property at 416 N Main St in Gordon, NE!...

2 beds
1 bath
7950 sq ft
416 N Main St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$1,000Utilities not included
230 N Gibson St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

House for rent at 230 N Gibson St. The main...

2 beds
2 baths
768 sq ft
230 N Gibson St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA
$1,000 Utilities not included

$89,000Priced to sell and selling as-is
343 W 4th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Own a piece of Chadron history with this remarkable historic...

5 beds
3 baths
2971 sq ft
343 W 4th St, Chadron, NE 69337, USA
$89,000 Priced to sell and selling as-is

$125,000
358-360 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Bradi Fisher Nebraska Sales Associate 605-407-2899 OR Donny...

2 beds
2 baths
1272 sq ft
358-360 Chadron Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$146,600
418 W Niobrara Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Bradi Fisher Nebraska Sales Associate 605-407-2899 OR Donny...

3 beds
2 baths
1276 sq ft
418 W Niobrara Ave, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$150,000
131 N Main St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

Here’s your chance to own a truly unique home right...

2 beds
1 bath
131 N Main St, Hay Springs, NE 69347, USA

$212,000
215 Lake St, Chadron NE 69337, USA

Call Today!!! Bradi Fisher Nebraska Sales Associate 605-407-2899 OR Donny...

2 beds
2 baths
2108 sq ft
215 Lake St, Chadron NE 69337, USA

$375,000
2081 640 Rd, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

2081 640th Lane | Gordon, Nebraska 23.61 acres approximately 1...

5 beds
2 baths
3584 sq ft
2081 640 Rd, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$75,000
109 N Pine St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

TWO HOMES — ONE PROPERTY | Gordon NE | $75,000...

3 beds
1 bath
1392 sq ft
109 N Pine St, Gordon, NE 69343, USA

$55,000
61 Whispering Pines, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Don’t miss this opportunity to own 4.83 acres of beautiful,...

61 Whispering Pines, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$255,000
781 Parry Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

Abundant natural light floods this spacious, move-in ready home, even...

4 beds
2 baths
2112 sq ft
781 Parry Dr, Chadron, NE 69337, USA

$185,000
228 Reed St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA

  Step back in time while enjoying the space and...

3 beds
2 baths
2820 sq ft
228 Reed St, Crawford, NE 69339, USA
1 - 24 of 73 properties

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.